Spielplan A-Junioren 2017/2018

1.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.08.2017 15:00


SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba/Oberhain - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.08.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hartmannsdorf


3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.09.2017 10:30


SpG Wechselburg/Königshain-Wiederau - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.09.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


5.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.09.2017 10:30


TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.09.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - BSC Motor Rochlitz


7.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.10.2017 11:00


SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.10.2017 11:00


SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.11.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - TSV Penig


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.11.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba-Oberhain


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 18.11.2017 11:30


SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hartmannsdorf - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.03.2018 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Wechselburg/Königshain-Wiederau


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.04.2018 13:00


FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.04.2018 16:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.04.2018 15:00


BSC Motor Rochlitz - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.05.2018 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.05.2018 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.06.2018 15:00


TSV Penig - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


Tabelle Kreisliga Mittelsachsen/Chemnitz



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba-Oberhain

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.BSC Motor Rochlitz

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.SpG Wechselburg/Königshain-Wiederau

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.TSV Penig

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hartmannsdorf

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Chemnitz-Süd

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

1.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

0

0

0

0

0:0

0


 

 

 

I.Mannschaft

 

II.Mannschaft

 

Alte Herren
A-Junioren (SpG)


B-Junioren (SpG)

 

C-Junioren (SpG)

 

D-Junioren

 

E-Junioren
E2-Junioren

 

F-Junioren


G-Junioren

  

Damenmannschaft

 

Interview mit Daniel Stirnnagel und weitere

 

Archiv

 

Neuer Presseartikel hier

 

Videos