Spielplan A-Junioren 2017/2018

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Mittwoch, der 09.08.2017 19:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SG Neukirchen II            2:2 (0:2)

Thiemer,Bochmann,Grams,Aurich,Michel,Hieronymus,Schallau,Weiß,

Dathe,Sturm,Reh,Krakovsky,Wiesner,Walther


0:1 (18.),0:2 (23.),1:2 Schallau (76.),2:2 Hieronymus (87.)


2.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 12.08.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Dittmannsdorf/Witzschdorf  0:3 (0:3)

Thiemer,Grams,Hieronymus,Wiesner,Michel,Aurich,Tadjik,

Weiß,Bochmann,Sturm,Schallau,Walther,Mohamadi


0:1 (13.),0:2 (30.),0:3 (44.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.08.2017 15:00


SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba/Oberhain - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd  1:2 (0:1)

Thiemer,Grams,Reh,Wiesner,Schallau,Michel,Tadjik,Hieronymus,

Mohamadi,Krakovsky,Walther,Mohammadi


0:1 Michel (10.),0:2 Hieronymus (52.),1:2 (57.)


2.Spieltag Dienstag, der 31.10.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hart.  4:1 (2:0)

Krakovsky,Weiß,Aurich,Schallau,Bochmann,Wiesner,Hieronymus,

Reiche,Michel,Thiemer,Walther,Reh,Dathe


1:0 Michel (15.),2:0 Michel (42.),3:0 Michel (58.),3:1 (72.),4:1 Michel (90.)


3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.09.2017 10:30


SpG Wechselburg/Königs.-Wiederau - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd  5:0 (1:0)

Krakovsky-Reh,Weiß,Aurich,Bochmann,Schallau,Dathe,Michel,

Hieronymus,Wiesner,Walther,Tadjik,Sturm,Grams,Mohamadi


1:0 (8.),2:0 (55.),3:0 (57.),4:0 (69.),5:0 (89.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.09.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach     5:1 (3:0)

Krakowksy,Reh,Weiß,Aurich,Sturm,Schallau,Dathe,Michel,Mohamadi,

Wiesner,Walther,Tadjik,Reiche,Hieronymus,Mohammadi


1:0 Michel (11.),2:0 Sturm (20.),3:0 Mohamadi (30.),4:0 Dathe (47.),

5:0 Hieronymus (73.),5:1 81.)


5.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.09.2017 10:30


TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd   0:1 (0:0)

Krakovsky,Reh,Weiß,Aurich,Schallau,Dathe/90.,Hieronymus,Sturm,

Michel,Wiesner,Walther,Bochmann,Grams,Mohammadi,Mohamadi


0:1 Hieronymus (78.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.09.2017 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - BSC Motor Rochlitz     0:1 (0:0)

Krakovsky,Reh,Schallau,Michel,Walther,Grams,Bochmann,Aurich,

Hieronymus,Weiß,Sturm,Mohammadi,Mohamadi,Reiche,Wiesner


0:1 (84.)


7.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.10.2017 11:00


SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd    3:1 (1:0)

Krakovsky-Reh,Weiß,Aurich,Schallau,Bochmann,Dathe/54.,Hieronymus,

Michel,Sturm,Walther,Reiche


1:0 (19.),2:0 (56.),3:0 (60.),3:1 Hieronymus (74.)


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.10.2017 11:00


SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Ober. - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd   1:1 (0:1)

Krakovsky-Aurich,Michel,Weiß,Schallau,Reiche,Wiesner,Walther,

Thiemer,Mohammadi,Haidari,Bochmann,Hieronymus


0:1 Michel (18.),1:1 (90.)


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.11.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - TSV Penig         0:3 (0:0)

Krakovsky,Reh,Weiß,Aurich,Schallau,Wiesner,Sturm,

Hieronymus,Reiche,Michel,Thiemer,Bretschneider


0:1 (60.),0:2 (63.),0:3 (81.)


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.11.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba-Oberhain   2:0 (1:0)

Thiemer,Weiß,Bochmann,Schallau,Reiche,Michel,Hieronymus,Sturm,

Reh,Aurich,Sammler,Morgenstern,Wiesner


1:0 Hieronymus (29.),2:0 Sturm (90.)


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.12.2017 11:30


SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hartmannsdorf - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


1.Runde Kreispokal Samstag, der 25.11.2017 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.03.2018 14:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Wechselburg/Königshain-Wiederau


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.04.2018 13:00


FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.04.2018 16:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.04.2018 15:00


BSC Motor Rochlitz - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.05.2018 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.05.2018 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd - SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.06.2018 15:00


TSV Penig - SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Süd


Tabelle Kreisliga Mittelsachsen/Chemnitz



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SpG Wechselburg/Königshain-Wiederau

10

10

0

0

41:8

30

2.BSC Motor Rochlitz

11

8

0

3

32:16

24

3.SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa

11

6

1

4

29:23

19

4.TSV Penig

11

5

2

4

20:14

17

5.SpG Neukirchen/Jahnsdorf/SF Chemnitz-Süd

10

5

1

4

16:16

16

6.SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf/Hartmannsdorf

9

4

0

5

12:23

12

7.SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna

9

3

2

4

19:12

11

8.SpG Mühlau/Langenleuba-Oberhain

11

2

2

7

12:20

8

9.FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

8

2

0

6

18:31

6

10.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

10

1

0

9

10:43

3