Torjägerliste Kreisoberliga Chemnitz 2018/2019

Tore

Name

Verein

6

Kevin Möschwitzer

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Jakob Eckel

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Robert Langfelner

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Martin Gautzsch

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Martin Irmscher

CSV Siegmar 48

5

Kevin Degenkolb

Post SV Chemnitz


Daniel Rusch

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Patrick Bandel

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Steve Renger

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Patrick Rudolph

SV Adorf


Markus Miska

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

4

Julian Vass

SV Adorf


Paul Munzert

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Marcus Schenk

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Daniel Fudel

Post SV Chemnitz

3

Robert Lange

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Sven Jorke

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Thomas Scheffler

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Philipp Morgenstern

USG Chemnitz


Felix Thümmel

USG Chemnitz


Marcus Jazwinski

SV Adorf


Tom Künzer

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Kenny Wötzel

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Emanuel Horn

SG Neukirchen

2

Sebastian Seifert

VfL Chemnitz


Christian Walther

SV Adorf


Chris Haustein

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Steve Reichel

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Benjamin Ganzer

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

 

Patrick Helbig

SG Neukirchen


Rico Nachtigall

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Daniel Röder

CSV Siegmar 48


Vasilii Fedorov

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Markus Scholz

Post SV Chemnitz


Robert Ochs

SG Neukirchen


Michael Münnich

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Yvain Etienne Thomas

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Felix Kretzschmar

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Marcel Erler

USG Chemnitz


Robert Wolf

VfL Chemnitz


Tom Mika

Post SV Chemnitz


Kevin Kempe

SG Neukirchen

1

Marcel Klaus

SG Neukirchen


Jenni Marquardt

SG Neukirchen


Nico Hieronymus

SG Neukirchen


Jörg Laskowski

SG Neukirchen


Steffen Müller

CSV Siegmar 48


Ronny Hänel

CSV Siegmar 48


Danny Schubert

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Toni Zuber

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Felix Punkt

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


David Bachmann

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Ronny Deckert

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Alexander Urmann

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Paul Dögl

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Kent Erichson

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Gabor Vass

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Manuel Neubert

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Marvin Wagner

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Sebastian Büttner 

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


David Junghänel

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Paolo Wolf

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Eric Pfau

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Adil Lemkhanter

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Chris Schneider

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Malam Balde

VfL Chemnitz


Felix Michel

VfL Chemnitz


Vincent Scholz

VfL Chemnitz


Timo Wurst

VfL Chemnitz


Martin Kluge

VfL Chemnitz


Carlo Lailich

VfL Chemnitz


Clemens Blütgen

VfL Chemnitz


Frederik Schneweis

VfL Chemnitz


Chris Eglinski

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Phillip Schumann

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Marco Backhaus

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Florian Braband

SV Adorf


Benjamin Köhler

SV Adorf


Nico Bazan

SV Adorf


Rene Rößger

SV Adorf


Lukas Heyne

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Rico Popp

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Christopher Heß

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Martin Wiebel

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Robert Pfalz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Martin Schmidt

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Rudi Weinhold

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Marco Schreiber

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Nico Hoffmann

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


David Rott

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Tobias Weiß

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Patrick Frommhold

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Robin Barthel

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Marcel Richter

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Philipp Koch

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Lars Kramer

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Ali Algaberi 

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Richard Gräßler

USG Chemnitz


Martin Cholewa

USG Chemnitz


Marcel Ahner

Post SV Chemnitz


Vincent Martin Sehrer

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Florian Wasserberg

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Patrick Kaden

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Dominik Gerlach

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Marco Dippmann

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Martin Preußner

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Sören Habel

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach