Torjägerliste 1.Kreisklasse 2018/2019

Tore

Name

Verein

16

Sven Bensch

Chemnitzer Polizei SV

14

Andreas Micheel

SG Neukirchen II

12

Kenny Heinz

VTB Chemnitz

10

Niklas Mühlig

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Marcus Schmidt

ESV Lok Chemnitz

9

Valentin Marcello Randazzo 

SG Adelsberg

8

Jonas Herzner

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II

7

Christian Below

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Cemal Kisak

SV IKA Chemnitz

6

Daniel Stirnnagel

SG Neukirchen II


Tom Liebold

VTB Chemnitz

5

Nico Schurig

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Falco Mitschke

VTB Chemnitz


Julio Cesar D´Pascuale Suarez

VfL Chemnitz II


Felix Haubold

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Claudio Wolf

Post SV Chemnitz II

4

Justin Teresa

Eubaer SV 92


Phil Schäfer

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain

 

Johnny Laudeley

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Daniel Miosge

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Jonas Georgi

VTB Chemnitz


Julian Sigle

VTB Chemnitz


John Busch

SG Adelsberg


Ken Fuhrmann

Post SV Chemnitz II


Gregor Pella

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Robin Müller

SG Adelsberg


Steve Rist

FV BW Röhrsdorf

3

Rico Prager

SG Adelsberg


Samuel Weber

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Kai Bilz

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Fabien Wiesner

VTB Chemnitz


Tim Missullis

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Sebastian Meyer

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Malam Balde

VfL Chemnitz II


Jens Herzner

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Maximilian Mädler

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Bayram Noyan

SV IKA Chemnitz


Torsten Blume

VTB Chemnitz


Leon Szeski

SG Adelsberg

2

Rene Drechsler

VTB Chemnitz


Johannes Manske

VTB Chemnitz


Robby Braune

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Daniel Fiedler

VTB Chemnitz


Niklas Körner

SG Adelsberg


Tobias Kohl

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Mohamed Hamza Hajri

Eubaer SV 92


Marcel Funke

SG Neukirchen II


Heiko Helbig

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Tobias Adler

SV IKA Chemnitz


Sebastian Lorenz

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tim Caro

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Marcel Reichelt

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Levi Walter

VfL Chemnitz II


Benedikt Gellrich 

SG Adelsberg


Philipp Gelbhaar

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Sebastian Meyer

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Mario Keßler

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Kai Grunert

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Andreas Kuhn

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Marco Rößiger

SV IKA Chemnitz


Clemens Martinen

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Gary Grohmann

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Stefan Lauckner

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Heiko Scholz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Anton Wilhelmi

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Damon Glowick

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Daniel Höft

FV BW Röhrsdorf

1

Mathis Werner

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Oliver Arnold

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Wael Alrefee

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Niklas Bittermann

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Masoud Abdullah Ahmad

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Malte Budde

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Pascal Arnold

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Benjamin Böhl

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tom Mika

Post SV Chemnitz II


Marcel Ahner

Post SV Chemnitz II


Philipp Kobarg

Post SV Chemnitz II


Michel Hengst

Post SV Chemnitz II


Daniel Fudel

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tom Sichtmann

Post SV Chemnitz II


Maximilian Schulze

Post SV Chemnitz II


Andy Franke

Post SV Chemnitz II


Andreas Schenkel

Post SV Chemnitz II


Florian Quellmalz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Frank Fritzsche

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Marcus Oertelt

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Lukas Korb

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Thomas Pretzsch

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Christian Schliemann

SV IKA Chemnitz


Eric Mosatoczki

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Michael Strauch

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Michael Neubert

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Elias Fabian Müller

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Veith Bierwerth

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Tom Sommerschuh

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Jan Eichhorn

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Candy Gerhardt

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Christopher Jäckle

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Thanh Giang Nguyen

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Juan Herrero Duran

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Adrian Albero Rojas

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Marius Krumme

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Leon Ruppert

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Rico Gerlach

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Frank Pflieninger

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Patrick Scherzer

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Andy Hüper

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Kai Zerle

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Steve Waldowski

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Marco Dürrschmidt

SG Neukirchen II


Vincent Reinhold

SG Neukirchen II


Marcel Vogel

SG Neukirchen II


Philipp Lohse

SG Neukirchen II


Patrick Helbig

SG Neukirchen II


Mike Herold

SG Neukirchen II


Marco Emmerich

SV IKA Chemnitz


David Sehm

SV IKA Chemnitz


Enrico Fischer

SV IKA Chemnitz


Ingo Mothes

SV IKA Chemnitz


Michael Pippig

SV IKA Chemnitz


Danny Foraschik

SG Adelsberg


Moritz Arnold

SG Adelsberg


Benjamin Kästner

SG Adelsberg


Christoph Fischer

SG Adelsberg


Nicholas Michalow

SG Adelsberg


Nico Hartig

VfL Chemnitz II


Markus Härtig

VfL Chemnitz II


Steve Bergmann

VfL Chemnitz II


Leon Hermann

VfL Chemnitz II


Luigi Ainaga

VfL Chemnitz II


Philipp Al Shamaa

VfL Chemnitz II


Rene Bochmann

VTB Chemnitz


Felix Schloßhardt

VTB Chemnitz


Philipp Hüttner

VTB Chemnitz


Paul Georgi

VTB Chemnitz


Hindolo Michael Nabie

Eubaer SV 92


Maximilian Richter

Eubaer SV 92


Christopher Jentzsch

Eubaer SV 92


Christopher Würg

Eubaer SV 92


Tobias Schnitzler

Eubaer SV 92


Stefan Tittmann

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Sebastian Reichelt

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Felix Uhlig

FV BW Röhrsdorf