Transfers

Saison 2017/2018

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Schüler,Christopher

Bajorat,Randy

Steude,Sebastian

Rech,Sebastian

Korpp,Oliver

VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

FV BW Röhrsdorf 19

TV Oberfrohna

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Lohse,Philipp

Herde,Tilo

Weber,Lars

Krulich,Tomas

Poloprutsky,Jaroslav

Skota,Jan

FC 1910 Lößnitz

eigene Alte Herren

Karriereende

Unbekannt

Unbekannt

Unbekannt


Saison 2016/2017

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Barsikow,Dirk (Trainer)

Eismann,Justin

Pape,Tobias

Leppelt,Karsten

Poloprutsky,Jaroslav

Skota,Jan

Krulich,Tomas

Hoang,Huy

Gulyás,Mohamed

Hoang , Long

Kempinski , Marcel

Ludwig,Marcel*

Eintracht Erdmannsdorf/Augustusburg

SV Leukersdorf (A-Junioren)

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II

Eintracht Erdmannsdorf/Augustusburg

SV Germania Gornau

SV Germania Gornau

SV Germania Gornau

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

Vereinslos



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Pietschmann,Jan

Geißer,Pascal

Kempinski,Marcel*

Hoang,Long*

Hartmannsdorfer SV

FSV 1990 Mitteldorf*

FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna


Saison 2015/2016

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Linke,Chris (Co-Trainer)
Frank Schubert (Co-Trainer)
Marquardt,Jenni

SG Neukirchen
SV Bernsdorf
Eintracht Braunschweig II



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Uhle,Stefan
Mette,Sven (Co-Trainer)
Pape,Tobias
Pflug,Maximilian*
Reichel,Steve*

berufsbedingt nach Leipzig
VfL Chemnitz
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
SV Germania Gornau
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


 

Saison 2014/2015

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Keussen,Matthias
Mette,Sven (Co-Trainer)
Reinhold,Vincent
Schäfer,Sergej
Kesten,Sascha
Rost,Clemens
Neukirchner,Maximilian
Schubert,Marco
Bilz,Benjamin
Molnar,Mike
Specht,David*
Kempe,Kevin*
Horn,Emanuel*
Glaubitz,Marcel*

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
II.Mannschaft
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
SV Bernsdorf
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd*
FSV Burkhardtsdorf*
TSV IFA Chemnitz*
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz*



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Zobel,Patrick
Hänel,Marcel
Le Beau,Phillipp
Zschoche,Dirk
Ramm,Thomas
Nagy,Atilla
Kesten,Sascha
Thamm,Eric
Schäfer,Sergej

BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Pause
Schiedsrichter
Pause
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
SpG Callenberg/Langenchursdorf
FSV Niederdorf*
Unbekannt*

 

Saison 2013/2014

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Pape,Tobias
Neukirchner,Maximilian
Pflug,Maximilian
Zobel,Patrick
Korweck,Daniel
Geißer,Pascal
Schirmer,Philipp*
Ramm,Thomas*
Mahamadi Sawadogo*
Heger,Peter*

eigene A-Jugend
eigene A-Jugend
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz A-Junioren
SG Adelsberg
TSV 1950 Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz
ESV Lok Chemnitz
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
FC Santos Ouedraogo
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Krasselt,André
Thiele,Tino
Stirnnagel,Daniel
Wolf,Mirko
Schädlich,Steve
Ramm,Thomas
Eigenberger,Sebastian
Christoph,Maximilian

Karriereende
Blau-Weiß Spremberg
II.Mannschaft
II.Mannschaft
II.Mannschaft
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
Karriereende
Unbekannt

 

Saison 2012/2013

   

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Schwenke,Michael
Eigenberger,Sebastian
Ochs,Robert Hai
Christoph,Maximilian
Le Beau,Phillipp
Seiler,Philipp*
Helbig,Patrick*
Stahnke,Nino*

SG Altenhain/Kleinolbersdorf
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
II.Mannschaft
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
TSV Penig
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Linke,Chris
Nagy,Atilla
Schmidt,Norbert
Worm,Mike
Wächtler,Dirk
Klooz,Alexei
Haubold,Dirk*

Karriereende
SG Adelsberg
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Karrierende
SV Bernsdorf II
SSV Textima Chemnitz
Karriereende

 

Saison 2011/2012

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Schmidt,Norbert*
Pietschmann,Jan*
Klooz,Alexei*
Richter,Tino
Krasselt,André
Körner,Marcel
Vogel,Marcel
Mischke,Kai

Vereinslos
SV Chemie Dohna
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
Blau-Weiß Spremberg
TSV IFA Chemnitz
SC Teutonia Bockau
II.Mannschaft
II.Mannschaft (Co-Trainer)



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Rümmler,Rico

Karriereende

 

Saison 2010/2011

 

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Fürstenau,Marco
Ramm,Thomas
Reichel,Steve
Feid,Felix
Thamm,Eric*

BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
II.Mannschaft
Vereinslos
FC Stollberg II



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Hammerschmidt,Marcel
Schnabel,Philipp
Thamm,Eric
Martin,Rigo
Mischke,Jan
Bretschneider,Lutz

II.Mannschaft
II.Mannschaft
FC Stollberg
Karriereende
Pause
Pause

                             

Saison 2009/2010

 

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Hammerschmidt,Marcel
Hänel,Marcel

SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein II
II.Mannschaft



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Horn,Ronny
Liedtke,Mario
Lettau,Andreas
Neels,Sven
Hilbert,Jörg

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II (AH)
eigene Alte Herren
SV Adorf
II.Mannschaft
II.Mannschaft

 

Saison 2008/2009

   

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Weber,Lars
Pienkny,Lutz
Uhle,Stefan
Schnabel,Philipp
Horn,Ronny
Klaus,Marcel
Lettau,Andreas
Schwarz,Thomas
Rechenberger,Dieter
Herde,Tilo*
Thamm,Eric*
Nagy,Atilla *

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
Vereinslos
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach Jugend
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II
SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz
SG Adelsberg II



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Nagy,Atilla
Thamm,Eric
Mette,Sven
Schiffler,Hendrik
Höfer,Mike
Zißig,Steffen
Schädlich,Stefan

SG Adelsberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz
eigene Alte Herren
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
SV Leukersdorf Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren

* Winterpause 

 

 

 

 

I.Mannschaft

 

II.Mannschaft

 

Alte Herren
A-Junioren (SpG)


B-Junioren (SpG)

 

C-Junioren (SpG)

 

D-Junioren

 

E-Junioren
E2-Junioren

 

F-Junioren


G-Junioren

  

Damenmannschaft

 

Interview mit Daniel Stirnnagel und weitere

 

Archiv

 

Neuer Presseartikel hier

 

Videos