Braustolz-Kreispokal 2018/2019

1.Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

05.08.2018

10:30

ESV Lok Chemnitz II - TSV IFA Chemnitz II

0:8

05.08.2018

10:30

Textima Chemnitz - SpG Siegmar 3/Röhrsdorf II

Gast n.

05.08.2018

10:30

VfL Chemnitz III - USG Chemnitz II

1:3

05.08.2018

10:30

SpG SF Süd/Jahnsdorf II - SG Adelsberg II

1:3

05.08.2018

10:30

VTB Chemnitz II - Eiche Reichenbrand II

2:7

05.08.2018

10:30

BSC Rapid Chemnitz III - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II

3:2

05.08.2018

10:30

SG Neukirchen II - SpG Euba/Niederwiesa II

3:0

05.08.2018

10:30

Eubaer SV - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz II

2:0


2.Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

09.09.2018

10:30

BSC Rapid Chemnitz III - SG Adelsberg

0:9

09.09.2018

10:30

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain - CPSV

1:3

09.09.2018

10:30

SV IKA Chemnitz - VfL Chemnitz II

3:0

09.09.2018

10:30

Post SV Chemnitz II - Eiche Reichenbrand

0:5

09.09.2018

10:30

SG Adelsberg II - SV Viktoria Einsiedel

0:4

09.09.2018

10:30

USG Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II

2:4

09.09.2018

11:00

Eubaer SV 92 - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II

2:0

09.09.2018

15:00

SpG Handwerk II/Siegmar II - FV BW Röhrsdorf

4:2

09.09.2018

15:00

ESV Lok Chemnitz - Eiche Reichenbrand II

2:0

09.09.2018

15:00

FSV GW Klaffenbach - VfL Chemnitz

5:1

09.09.2018

15:00

Wacker Wittgensdorf - USG Chemnitz

5:2

09.09.2018

15:00

TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SV Adorf

1:5

09.09.2018

15:00

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - Post SV Chemnitz

1:0

09.09.2018

15:00

SSV Textima Chemnitz - VTB Chemnitz

2:4

09.09.2018

15:00

CSV Siegmar - SG Neukirchen

0:1

09.09.2018

15:00

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - TSV Germania 08 II

6:1


Achtelfinale

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

14.10.2018

10:30

Chemnitzer Polizei SV - SV Viktoria Einsiedel

1:0

14.10.2018

10:30

SV IKA Chemnitz - SV Eiche Reichenbrand

0:3

14.10.2018

11:00

Eubaer SV - SG Neukirchen

2:3

14.10.2018

13:00

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SpG Rabenstein/Siegmar II

1:5

14.10.2018

13:00

SG Adelsberg - FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf

1:3

14.10.2018

14:00

SG Neukirchen II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

3:4 n.E.

14.10.2018

14:00

VTB Chemnitz - SV Adorf

1:3

14.10.2018

14:00

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - FSV GW Klaffenbach

5:3